ROZGRYWKI

3 LIGA

TABELA
3 LIGA, grupa II

POZ. DRUŻYNA PKT.
1 Olimpia Grudziądz 41
2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 40
3 Sokół Kleczew 37
4 Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 37
5 Unia Janikowo 32
6 Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) 29
7 Błękitni Stargard 27
8 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 26
9 Pogoń II Szczecin 24
10 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 23
11 KP Starogard Gdański 23
12 Elana Toruń 21
13 Stolem Gniewino 19
14 Bałtyk Gdynia 18
15 Bałtyk Koszalin 17
16 Jarota Jarocin 16
17 GKS Przodkowo 14
18 Kluczevia Stargard 6
ZOBACZ PEŁNĄ TABELĘ

TERMINARZ
3 LIGA – GRUPA II

SEZON 2021/2022

1 RUNDA

07.08.2021 / 14:00 / Środa Wielkopolska
POLONIA ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 2
14.08.2021  /  14:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 1
KP STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 0
18.08.2021  /  18:00  /  Gniewino
STOLEM GNIEWINO 0
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 0
21.08.2021  /  15:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 0
ŚWIT SKOLWIN (SZCZECIN) 2
28.08.2021  /  13:00  /  Stargard
KLUCZEVIA STARGARD 0
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 2
04.09.2021  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 3
BAŁTYK GDYNIA 2
08.09.2021  /  17:00  /  Bydgoszcz
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 4
11.09.2021  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 0
JAROTA JAROCIN 0
18.09.2021  /  16:00  /  Kleczew
SOKÓŁ KLECZEW 2
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 0
25.09.2021  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 0
OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 3
02.10.2021  /  16:00  /  Kołobrzeg
KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG 2
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 1
09.10.2021  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 0
GKS PRZODKOWO 0
15.10.2021  /  19:00  /   Szczecin
POGOŃ II SZCZECIN 1
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 2
23.10.2021  /  14:30  /  Janikowo
UNIA JANIKOWO 6
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 1
30.10.2021  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 1
ELANA TORUŃ 0
06.11.2021  /  12:00  /  Nowe Skalmierzyce
POGOŃ NOWE SKALMIERZYCE 2
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 0
14.11.2021  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 5
BAŁTYK KOSZALIN 1

2 RUNDA

21.11.2021  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 0
POLONIA ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1
12 lub 13.03.2022 / Starogard Gdański
KP STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
19 lub 20.03.2022 / Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
STOLEM GNIEWINO
26 lub 27.03.2022 / Szczecin
ŚWIT SKOLWIN (SZCZECIN)
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
02 lub 03.04.2022 / Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
KLUCZEVIA STARGARD
09 lub 10.04.2022 / Gdynia
BAŁTYK GDYNIA
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
16.04.2022 / Bydgoszcz
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
23 lub 24.04.2022 / Jarocin
JAROTA JAROCIN
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
26 lub 27.04.2022 / Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
SOKÓŁ KLECZEW
30.04 lub 01.05.2022 / Grudziądz
OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
07 lub 08.05.2022 / Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG
14 lub 15.05.2022 / Przodkowo
GKS PRZODKOWO
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD
21 lub 22.05.2022 / Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
POGOŃ II SZCZECIN
28 lub 29.05.2022 / Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
UNIA JANIKOWO
04 lub 05.06.2022 / Toruń
ELANA TORUŃ
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
11 lub 12.06.2022 / Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
POGOŃ NOWE SKALMIERZYCE
18 lub 19.06.2022 / Koszalin
BAŁTYK KOSZALIN
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD