ROZGRYWKI

3 LIGA

TABELA
3 LIGA, grupa II

SEZON 2023/2024
POZ. DRUŻYNA PKT.
1 Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) 79
2 Elana Toruń 65
3 Unia Swarzędz 57
4 KP BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 55
5 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 52
6 Pogoń II Szczecin 49
7 Noteć Czarnków 47
8 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 47
9 Gedania Gdańsk 47
10 Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 46
11 Sokół Kleczew 45
12 Vineta Wolin 45
13 Cartusia Kartuzy 44
14 Flota Świnoujście 40
15 Stolem Gniewino 33
16 Wikęd Luzino 28
17 Unia Solec Kujawski 22
18 KP Starogard Gdański 13
ZOBACZ PEŁNĄ TABELĘ

TERMINARZ
3 LIGA – GRUPA II

SEZON 2022/2023

1 RUNDA

05.08.2023 / 17:00 / Toruń
ELANA TORUŃ 3
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 0
12.08.2023  /  15:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 3
UNIA SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1
19.08.2023  /  17:00  /  Świnoujście
FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE 0
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 3
23.08.2023  /  17:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 1
UNIA SWARZĘDZ 3
26.08.2023  /  16:00 /  Kartuzy
CARTUSIA KARTUZY 6
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 1
02.09.2023  /  15:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 2
POGOŃ II SZCZECIN 4
09.09.2023  /  17:00 /  Starogard Gdański
KP STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 2
16.09.2023  /  15:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 1
POGOŃ NOWE SKALMIERZYCE 1
23.09.2023  /  16:00  /  Gniewino
STOLEM GNIEWINO 0
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 6
01.10.2023  /  15:00  /  Kleczew
SOKÓŁ KLECZEW 0
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 2
06.10.2023  /  16:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 0
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1
14.10.2023  /  14:00  /  Wolin
VINETA WOLIN 0
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 0
21.10.2023  /  12:00  /   Stargard
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 1
POLONIA ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 3
28.10.2023  /  12:00  /  Szczecin
ŚWIT SKOLWIN 3
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 0
04.11.2023  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 1
GEDANIA GDAŃSK 2
11.11.2023  /  13:00  /  Czarnków
NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW 1
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 4
18.11.2023  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 2
WIKĘD LUZINO 1

2 RUNDA

25.11.2023  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 3
ELANA TORUŃ 3
02.03.2024  /  12:00  /  Solec Kujawski
UNIA SOLEC KUJAWSKI 2
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 3
09.03.2024  /  13:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 3
FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE 1
16.03.2024  /  15:00  /  Swarzędz
UNIA SWARZĘDZ 3
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 0
23.03.2024  /  14:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 4
CARTUSIA KARTUZY 2
29.03.2024  /  12:00  /  Szczecin
POGOŃ II SZCZECIN 1
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 4
06.04.2024  /  15:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 5
KP STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1
13.04.2024  /  16:00  /  Nowe Skalmierzyce
POGOŃ NOWE SKALMIERZYCE 2
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 3
20.04.2024  /  15:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 2
STOLEM GNIEWINO 2
27.04.2024  /  15:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 5
SOKÓŁ KLECZEW 0
03.05.2024  /  16:00  /  Bydgoszcz
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD 4
11.05.2024  /  15:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 6
VINETA WOLIN 1
15.05.2024  /  17:00  /  Środa Wielkopolska
POLONIA ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 0
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 3
19.05.2024  /  17:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 0
ŚWIT SKOLWIN 1
25.05.2024  /  12:00  /  Gdańsk
GEDANIA GDAŃSK 3
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD 1
01.06.2024  /  15:00  /  Stargard
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD
NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
28.06.2024  /  17:00  /  Luzino
WIKĘD LUZINO
BŁĘKITNI  STARGARD